Status: Available

48 results

Unity Parkside, Tatu City: Contemporary 2 & 3-Bedroom Apartments for Sale

Sh 10,500,000Start From
Tatu City, Kenya

Parks, Space & Modern Living in Kenya’s Newest City Welcome...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Tatu City, Kenya
Sh 10,500,000 Start From

Unity One, Tatu City: Modern 1 & 2-Bedroom Apartments for Sale

Sh 6,100,000Rent
Tatu City, Kenya

Smart Urban Living in Kenya’s Newest City Unity One is...

    Tatu City, Kenya
    Sh 6,100,000 Rent

    Riverside: Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment to Let, with Green Views

    Sh 140,000Rent
    Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya

    🔴 Rent: KES 140,000 per month   Located in one...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya
    Sh 140,000 Rent

    156 Elara, Tatu City: Contemporary Townhouses & Duplex Homes for Sale

    Sh 26,125,000
    Off, Ruiru, Kenya

    Thoughtfully Designed Homes for Modern Family Living Welcome to 156...

      Off, Ruiru, Kenya
      Sh 26,125,000

      Loresho; 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale

      Sh 30,000,000
      Loresho, Nairobi, Kenya

      🔴Kes 30,000,000   Set within the prestigious and secure Estate...

        Loresho, Nairobi, Kenya
        Sh 30,000,000

        Westlands; Lavish 3 Bedroom + Study Duplex Apartments to Let, near ABC

        Sh 250,000Service charge inclusive
        Westlands, Nairobi, Kenya

        RENT : 🟠Kes 250,000 inc. of service charge   Hidden...

          Westlands, Nairobi, Kenya
          Sh 250,000 Service charge inclusive

          General Mathenge, Westlands: 2.5  Bedroom apartment for Sale

          Sh 30,000,000
          General Mathenge Drive, Nairobi, Kenya

          🔴Sale Price- Kes 30,000,000   Picture stepping into a light-filled,...

            General Mathenge Drive, Nairobi, Kenya
            Sh 30,000,000

            237 Keza Lulu, Garden City: 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale

            Sh 4,150,000Start From
            Thika Road

            237 Lulu (Keza Lulu) is the newest residential offering within...

            • 1 bed
            • 1 bath
            Thika Road
            Sh 4,150,000 Start From
            41 - 48 of 48 properties
            Powered by Estatik
            Shopping Basket

            Reset password

            Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

            Powered by Estatik