Buy-Listings 80 results

KIKUYU | 4-BEDROOM ALL-ENSUITE TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE

Kikuyu Rd, Nairobi, Kenya

🏡 KIKUYU | 4-BEDROOM ALL-ENSUITE TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE Looking for...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Kikuyu Rd, Nairobi, Kenya

RIVERSIDE; 3 BR Unit plus DSQ FOR Sale or To Let

KES 2,200,000
Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya

RIVERSIDE; 3 BR Unit plus DSQ FOR Sale or To...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 2,200,000

KILELESHWA | 1  BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

KES 6,640,000
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya

KILELESHWA | 1  BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE VERY FEW UNITS...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 6,640,000

KILELESHWA |  2 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

KES 12,700,000
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya

KILELESHWA |  2 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE VERY FEW UNITS...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 12,700,000

RIVERSIDE; 3 BR Unit plus DSQ FOR Sale or To Let

KES 2,200,000
Riverside Nairobi, Kenya

RIVERSIDE; 3 BR Unit plus DSQ FOR Sale or To...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
Riverside Nairobi, Kenya
KES 2,200,000

SUNPARK PHASE III :SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

KES 7,000,000Starting from
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 7,000,000 Starting from

SUNPARK :SYOKIMAU: 1 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

KES 7,000,000
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 7,000,000

SUNPARK PHASE III :SYOKIMAU: 2 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

KES 9,000,000starting from
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 9,000,000 starting from

SUNPARK PHASE III :SYOKIMAU: 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

KES 12,000,000starting from
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 12,000,000 starting from

Westlands 3 Bedroom Apartments to Let and For Sale

KES 165,000

Westlands .3 Bedroom Apartments to Let and For Sale 🔴Rent...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
KES 165,000

Westlands; 2 Bedroom Apartments To Let 

KES 130,000
Westlands, Nairobi, Kenya

Westlands; 2 Bedroom Apartments To Let  AND Sale 🔴Rent 2...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Westlands, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 130,000

🏡Lavington; Charming 3 Bedroom plud DSQ Apartment for SALE

KES 26,000,000
Lavington, Nairobi, Kenya

🏡Lavington; Charming 3 Bedroom plus DSQ Apartment for SALE 🔴Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Lavington, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 26,000,000

Karura Forest Facing ; 2&3 Bedroom Unit for Sale

KES 29,500,000
Karura Forest, Nairobi, Kenya

Karura Forest Facing ; 2&3 Bedroom Unit for Sale This...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
Karura Forest, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 29,500,000

🔸RARE 3BR UNIT FOR SALE🔸

KES 23,500,000
Westlands, Nairobi, Kenya

  🏡Westlands; Charming 3 Bedroom Apartment for SALE 💰 SALE:...

  • 3 beds
Westlands, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 23,500,000

Westlands; Fresh and Modern Furnished 2 BR to let/Sale

KES 220,000
Rhapta Road, Nairobi, Kenya

Westlands; Fresh and Modern Furnished 2 BR to let 🔴Rent-240,000...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Rhapta Road, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 220,000

Riverside | Modern & Luxurious 3 & 4 Bedroom Apartments To Let & For Sale

KES 355,000
Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya

Riverside | Modern & Luxurious 3 & 4 Bedroom Apartments...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya
KES 355,000

245 Peponi Road; Luxury 5-Bedroom Residence facing Karura Forest (Split into 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartments) For Sale

$75,000,000Price (Ksh)
Peponi Rd, Nairobi, Kenya

🔴 Price: Ksh 75 Million Sold as one complete package...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Peponi Rd, Nairobi, Kenya
$75,000,000 Price (Ksh)

Pearl Lumina | Riverside Gardens Rd, Riverside: Studios, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale

KES 8,300,000Start From
Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya

Set along the prestigious Riverside Gardens Road, Pearl Lumina presents...

    Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya
    KES 8,300,000 Start From
    1 - 18 of 80 properties
    Powered by Estatik