Category: Development

53 results

KIKUYU | 4-BEDROOM ALL-ENSUITE TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE

Kikuyu Rd, Nairobi, Kenya

🏡 KIKUYU | 4-BEDROOM ALL-ENSUITE TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE Looking for...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Kikuyu Rd, Nairobi, Kenya

KILELESHWA | 1  BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

Sh 6,640,000
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya

KILELESHWA | 1  BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE VERY FEW UNITS...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya
Sh 6,640,000

KILELESHWA |  2 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

Sh 12,700,000
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya

KILELESHWA |  2 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE VERY FEW UNITS...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Kileleshwa, Nairobi, Kenya
Sh 12,700,000

SUNPARK PHASE III :SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

Sh 7,000,000Starting from
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
Sh 7,000,000 Starting from

SUNPARK :SYOKIMAU: 1 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

Sh 7,000,000
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
Sh 7,000,000

SUNPARK PHASE III :SYOKIMAU: 2 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

Sh 9,000,000starting from
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
Sh 9,000,000 starting from

SUNPARK PHASE III :SYOKIMAU: 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE

Sh 12,000,000starting from
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya

SYOKIMAU: 1, 2 & 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS FOR SALE Welcome...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Syokimau, Nairobi, Kenya
Sh 12,000,000 starting from

Karura Forest Facing ; 2&3 Bedroom Unit for Sale

Sh 29,500,000
Karura Forest, Nairobi, Kenya

Karura Forest Facing ; 2&3 Bedroom Unit for Sale This...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
Karura Forest, Nairobi, Kenya
Sh 29,500,000

Pearl Lumina | Riverside Gardens Rd, Riverside: Studios, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale

Sh 8,300,000Start From
Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya

Set along the prestigious Riverside Gardens Road, Pearl Lumina presents...

    Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya
    Sh 8,300,000 Start From

    Le Vert Apartments – Riverside Drive: 3, 4 & 5 Bedroom Apartment Suites for Sale

    Sh 335,000Start from ($)
    Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya

    Nestled in the prestigious enclave of Riverside Drive, Le Vert...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    Riverside Dr, Nairobi, Kenya
    Sh 335,000 Start from ($)
    1 - 10 of 53 properties
    Powered by Estatik
    Shopping Basket

    Reset password

    Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

    Powered by Estatik